Other Sports (A-Z)
Search events

Saturday 16th, February 2019

1
X
2
22:45
Spain | LaLiga
FC Barcelona vs Real Valladolid
22:45
Netherlands | Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Willem II Tilburg
23:30
Portugal | Primeira Liga
FC Porto vs Vitoria Setubal

Wednesday 20th, February 2019

1
X
2
22:45
England | Championship
Derby County vs Millwall FC
21:00
France | Ligue 1
FC Girondins Bordeaux vs EA Guingamp
23:00
France | Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Montpellier HSC
20:30
South Africa | Premier Soccer League
Supersport United FC vs Orlando Pirates FC

Thursday 21st, February 2019

1
X
2
23:00
International Clubs | UEFA Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Krasnodar
23:00
International Clubs | UEFA Europa League
KRC Genk vs SK Slavia Prague

Monday 18th, February 2019

1
X
2
00:00
Peru | Primera Division
FBC Melgar vs CC Deportivo Municipal
23:00
Spain | LaLiga
SD Huesca vs Athletic Bilbao
22:30
Italy | Serie A
AS Roma vs Bologna FC
23:15
Portugal | Primeira Liga
CD das Aves vs Benfica Lisbon
22:30
England | FA Cup
Chelsea FC vs Manchester United
22:30
Germany | Bundesliga
1 FC Nuremberg vs Borussia Dortmund
20:00
Turkey | Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Basaksehir FK
20:00
Poland | Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow SA vs WKS Slask Wroclaw
21:00
Denmark | Superligaen
FC Midtjylland vs Aalborg BK
01:00
Brazil | Paulista, Serie A1
Corinthians SP vs Sao Paulo SP

Sunday 17th, February 2019

1
X
2
14:00
Spain | LaLiga
Real Madrid vs Girona FC
20:30
Spain | LaLiga
Villarreal CF vs Sevilla FC
14:30
Italy | Serie A
Spal 2013 vs ACF Fiorentina
17:00
Italy | Serie A
Udinese Calcio vs AC Chievo Verona
17:00
Italy | Serie A
FC Empoli vs US Sassuolo
17:00
Italy | Serie A
Genoa FC vs Lazio Roma
20:00
Italy | Serie A
Inter Milan vs Sampdoria Genoa
22:30
Italy | Serie A
SSC Napoli vs FC Torino
14:15
Netherlands | Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs NAC Breda
16:30
Netherlands | Eredivisie
Groningen vs Feyenoord
16:30
Netherlands | Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs FC Emmen
18:45
Netherlands | Eredivisie
De Graafschap vs Utrecht
16:00
Turkey | Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor
16:00
Turkey | Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Goztepe
18:00
Portugal | Primeira Liga
CF Os Belenenses vs CS Maritimo Madeira
18:00
Portugal | Primeira Liga
Moreirense FC vs CD Tondela
20:30
Portugal | Primeira Liga
GD Chaves vs Boavista FC
23:00
Portugal | Primeira Liga
Sporting CP vs Sporting Braga
17:00
France | Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Montpellier HSC
16:00
South Africa | FA Cup
The Magic FC vs Kaizer Chiefs
16:00
England | FA Cup
Bristol City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:00
England | FA Cup
Swansea City vs Brentford FC
19:00
England | FA Cup
Doncaster Rovers vs Crystal Palace
18:15
Spain | LaLiga
Valencia CF vs Espanyol Barcelona
22:45
Spain | LaLiga
Real Betis Balompie vs Deportivo Alaves Sad
17:30
Germany | Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Monchengladbach
20:00
Germany | Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
17:00
France | Ligue 1
SM Caen vs Racing Strasbourg
17:00
France | Ligue 1
FC Girondins Bordeaux vs Toulouse FC
19:00
France | Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Stade Rennes
23:00
France | Ligue 1
AS Saint Etienne vs Paris Saint-Germain
16:00
England | Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Middlesbrough FC
13:30
Turkey | Super Lig
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor vs Sivasspor
19:00
Turkey | Super Lig
Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray
14:00
Spain | LaLiga 2
RCD Mallorca vs CD Lugo
18:00
Spain | LaLiga 2
Numancia CD vs CA Osasuna
20:00
Spain | LaLiga 2
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga CF
22:30
Spain | LaLiga 2
Las Palmas UD vs Sporting Gijon
14:15
Portugal | Segunda Liga
SC Covilha vs FC Pacos Ferreira
15:15
Scotland | Premiership
Motherwell FC vs Heart of Midlothian
17:30
Poland | Ekstraklasa
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin vs ASPN Miedz Legnica
18:00
Portugal | Segunda Liga
Academica Coimbra vs Sporting Farense
18:00
Portugal | Segunda Liga
CD Mafra vs GD Estoril Praia
18:00
Portugal | Segunda Liga
FC Porto B vs UD Oliveirense
18:00
Portugal | Segunda Liga
Sporting Braga B vs FC Arouca
19:00
Scotland | Premiership
Kilmarnock FC vs Celtic FC
20:00
Poland | Ekstraklasa
Legia Warsaw vs KS Cracovia
20:00
Portugal | Segunda Liga
Leixoes SC vs Vitoria Guimaraes B
14:00
Denmark | Superligaen
AC Horsens vs Vendsyssel FF
18:00
Denmark | Superligaen
Randers FC vs FC Copenhagen
20:00
Denmark | Superligaen
Esbjerg FB vs Broendby IF
18:00
Belgium | First Division B
Lommel United vs Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
15:30
Germany | 2nd Bundesliga
SG Dynamo Dresden vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
15:30
Germany | 2nd Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Furth
15:30
Germany | 2nd Bundesliga
DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs 1. FC Magdeburg
17:00
Italy | Serie D, Girone H
AC Savoia 1908 vs Asd Citta Di Gragnano
17:00
Italy | Serie D, Girone H
US Citta Di Fasano vs Usd Bitonto Calcio
17:00
Austria | OFB Cup
SC Wiener Neustadt vs FC Salzburg
17:00
Cyprus | 1st Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia
17:00
Sweden | Svenska Cup
Malmo FF vs Degerfors IF
17:00
Sweden | Svenska Cup
Hassleholms IF vs IF Elfsborg
17:00
Sweden | Svenska Cup
Nykoping BIS vs IFK Goteborg
17:00
Sweden | Svenska Cup
Djurgardens IF vs IK Frej
18:00
Cyprus | 1st Division
AEL Limassol FC vs Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
18:00
Malta | Premier League
Gzira United FC vs Birkirkara FC
18:00
Switzerland | Super League
BSC Young Boys vs FC Zurich
18:00
Switzerland | Super League
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Neuchatel Xamax FCS
18:00
Switzerland | Super League
FC Basel 1893 vs FC Sion
18:15
Greece | Super League
Apo Levadeiakos FC vs Panaitolikos
18:30
Italy | Serie C, Group C
Virtus Francavilla Calcio vs Urbs Reggina 1914
18:30
Italy | Serie C, Group C
Potenza Calcio vs Siracusa Calcio
18:30
Romania | Liga I
CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
18:30
Bulgaria | First Professional League
Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18:30
Italy | Serie C, Group C
SS Monopoli 1966 vs Juve Stabia
18:30
Italy | Serie C, Group C
AS Bisceglie vs Rende Calcio 1968
19:00
Sweden | Svenska Cup
IFK Norrkoping vs IFK Varnamo
19:00
Greece | Super League
Aris Thessaloniki FC vs Panionios Athens

Tuesday 19th, February 2019

1
X
2
22:45
England | Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs West Bromwich Albion
20:30
South Africa | Premier Soccer League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Polokwane City

Saturday 23rd, February 2019

1
X
2
22:00
France | Ligue 1
EA Guingamp vs SCO Angers
15:30
England | Premier League
Burnley FC vs Tottenham Hotspur
18:00
England | Premier League
Newcastle United vs Huddersfield Town
18:00
England | Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
20:30
England | Premier League
Leicester City vs Crystal Palace
15:00
Spain | LaLiga
Getafe CF vs Rayo Vallecano
18:15
Spain | LaLiga
Sevilla FC vs FC Barcelona
20:30
Spain | LaLiga
Deportivo Alaves Sad vs Celta de Vigo
22:45
Spain | LaLiga
Athletic Bilbao vs SD Eibar
17:30
Germany | Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs FC Augsburg
17:30
Germany | Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs VfL Wolfsburg
17:30
Germany | Bundesliga
1. FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Schalke 04
17:30
Germany | Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Hertha BSC
20:30
Germany | Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs 1 FC Nuremberg
17:00
Italy | Serie A
FC Torino vs Atalanta Bergamasca
22:30
Italy | Serie A
Frosinone Calcio vs AS Roma
19:00
France | Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Olympique Nimes
22:00
France | Ligue 1
SC Amiens vs OGC Nice
18:00
England | Championship
Millwall FC vs Preston North End
18:00
England | Championship
Middlesbrough FC vs Queens Park Rangers
18:00
England | Championship
Reading FC vs Rotherham United
18:00
England | Championship
Leeds United vs Bolton Wanderers
18:00
England | Championship
Birmingham City vs Blackburn Rovers
18:00
England | Championship
Brentford FC vs Hull City
18:00
England | Championship
Norwich City vs Bristol City
18:00
England | Championship
Sheffield Wednesday vs Swansea City
18:00
England | Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Ipswich Town
18:00
England | Championship
Stoke City vs Aston Villa
20:30
England | Championship
West Bromwich Albion vs Sheffield United
20:30
Netherlands | Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs SBV Excelsior
21:45
Netherlands | Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs SC Heerenveen
21:45
Netherlands | Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle vs De Graafschap
22:45
Netherlands | Eredivisie
NAC Breda vs FC Groningen
16:30
South Africa | Premier Soccer League
Polokwane City vs Kaizer Chiefs
19:00
South Africa | Premier Soccer League
Bidvest Wits FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns
21:15
South Africa | Premier Soccer League
Supersport United FC vs Baroka FC
21:15
South Africa | Premier Soccer League
Orlando Pirates FC vs Amazulu FC
15:00
Germany | 2nd Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs Holstein Kiel
15:00
Germany | 2nd Bundesliga
1 FC Cologne vs SV Sandhausen
15:00
Germany | 2nd Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 1898 vs SG Dynamo Dresden
15:00
Germany | 2nd Bundesliga
FC St. Pauli vs FC Ingolstadt 04

Sunday 24th, February 2019

1
X
2
17:00
France | Ligue 1
Toulouse FC vs SM Caen
17:00
France | Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Stade Reims