Other Sports (A-Z)
Search events

Wednesday 21st, August 2019

1
X
2
22:00
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
BSC Young Boys vs FK Red Star Belgrade
22:00
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
Olympiacos FC vs FC Krasnodar
22:00
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs Rosenborg BK
21:45
England | Championship
Preston North End vs Stoke City
21:45
England | Championship
Cardiff City vs Huddersfield Town
21:45
England | Championship
Charlton Athletic vs Nottingham Forest
21:45
England | Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City
21:45
England | Championship
Leeds United vs Brentford FC
21:45
England | Championship
Fulham FC vs Millwall FC
21:30
Argentina | Copa Argentina
CA All Boys vs CA Central Cordoba
21:30
Poland | I Liga
Oks Stomil Olsztyn vs MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
22:00
Brazil | Copa Verde
Goias EC GO vs Brasiliense DF
22:00
Iceland | 3. deild
Kordrengir vs Augnablik FC
23:00
Colombia | Primera B
Orsomarso SC vs Tigres FC
23:30
Colombia | Primera B
CD Real San Andres vs Atletico FC
21:00
Brazil | U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
CA Paranaense PR vs Fluminense FC RJ
21:00
Switzerland | Promotion League
SC Bruhl St Gallen vs FC Rapperswil-Jona
22:15
Iceland | 2. deild
KFG Gardabaer vs UMF Selfoss
21:00
Brazil | U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
SC Internacional RS vs AA Ponte Preta SP
20:00
Denmark | 1st Division
Nykoebing FC vs Naestved BK
20:00
Denmark | 2nd Division
Slagelse BI vs Holbaek B&I
20:00
Denmark | 2nd Division
HIK Hellerup vs Skovshoved IF
20:00
Denmark | 2nd Division
B 93 Copenhagen vs BK Frem
20:00
Denmark | 2nd Division
Thisted FC vs Jammerbugt FC
20:00
Denmark | 2nd Division
AB Gladsaxe vs Dalum IF
20:00
Poland | I Liga
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
20:00
Poland | I Liga
PGE GKS Belchatow vs OKS Odra Opole
20:00
Poland | I Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Wigry Suwalki
20:00
Poland | I Liga
GKS Tychy 71 vs Chrobry Glogow
20:00
Poland | II Liga
KS Gornik Polkowice vs ZKS Stal Rzeszow
20:00
Germany Amateur | A-Jun-BL West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
20:00
Poland | II Liga
GKS Katowice vs PKS Olimpia Elblag
20:00
Germany Amateur | A-Jun-BL N/N-E
Holstein Kiel vs Niendorfer TSV 1919
20:00
Poland | II Liga
MKS Znicz Pruszkow vs Gryf Wejherowo
20:00
Sweden | Damallsvenskan
Djurgaardens IF vs KIF Orebro
20:30
Switzerland | Promotion League
FC Stade Nyonnais vs FC Black Stars
20:30
Sweden | 2nd Div, Norra Svealand
IFK Mora vs Sundbyberg IK
20:30
Belgium | Reserve League
Zulte Waregem vs KVC Westerlo
20:30
Switzerland | Promotion League
FC Bavois vs Etoile Carouge FC
21:00
Brazil | U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
Flamengo RJ vs Gremio RS
21:00
Brazil | U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
Atletico Mineiro MG vs America FC MG
21:00
Brazil | U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
Botafogo RJ vs Coritiba FC PR
21:00
Iceland | Urvalsdeild, Women
UMF Selfoss vs Valur Reykjavik
21:00
Iceland | Urvalsdeild, Women
KR Reykjavik vs Breidablik Kopavogur
21:00
Iceland | 2. deild
Dalvik Reynir vs Volsungur